Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HARWOOD ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+55.7%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,500
+3.8%
Sold on 18 November 2010
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+103.1%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7AT
← Back to All Properties