30, THE WILLOWS, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 0PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£72,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£206,500+54.2%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,950+123.3%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1