26, NORTH PARK GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 1JJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£361,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£361,000+22.0%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,950
Sold on 16 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1