Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BEECHCROFT, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 0AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.0%
Price Change
-£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-30.0%
Sold on 11 August 2010
Terraced
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+8.9%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+159.3%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 0AL
← Back to All Properties