Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, SAMUEL FOX AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 2AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+42.9%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 28 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 2AG
← Back to All Properties