21, NOWELL CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 6HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000-18.8%
Sold on 22 February 2017
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+131.9%
Sold on 23 December 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500-1.4%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1