FLAT 12A, PARK VIEW COURT, 10, CENTRAL DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 4QH

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£102,000+7.4%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£95,000+72.9%
Sold on 8 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #7
£54,950-50.0%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000+34.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000+13.9%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+20.0%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+75.2%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 19 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1