Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, MEADWAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 2SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,950
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,950
+8.0%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000
-5.1%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+200.0%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 28 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 2SP
← Back to All Properties