Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TROON CLOSE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+17.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+35.7%
Sold on 22 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+43.4%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2TW
← Back to All Properties