Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ANDERIDA ROAD, EASTBOURNE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 0PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+80.4%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+77.0%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 0PU
← Back to All Properties