Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TORTON HILL ROAD, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 9HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£434,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£184,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£434,500
+73.8%
Sold on 4 September 2000
Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 9HF
← Back to All Properties