Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, UPPER ASHLEY STREET, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 8HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+55.8%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-11.1%
Sold on 23 April 2012
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+49.2%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 21 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 8HJ
← Back to All Properties