55, SHIREGATE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 3DR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£272,000+70.0%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000+6.7%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+435.7%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,000-70.5%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Detached
-£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+26.7%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1