Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIELD HOUSE, HILLWOOD GROVE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 2PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,800,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+621.6%
Price Change
+£2,412,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,800,000
+621.6%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Detached
+£2,412,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£388,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 2PF
← Back to All Properties