FLAT 91, WOODGROVE COURT, PETER STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 4GH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,499
Last Sold Price
24 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£60,882 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,499+54.5%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,882 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,617
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1