Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HALLAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.8%
Price Change
+£128,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+224.8%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£128,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6HR
← Back to All Properties