Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WARD STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.5%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
+140.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 9 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3RY
← Back to All Properties