Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, KEER AVENUE, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS8 7NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+49.1%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+34.8%
Sold on 28 May 2008
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+185.3%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 15 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS8 7NS
← Back to All Properties