Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KINGSWAY, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 7PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£780,000
-11.4%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Detached
-£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£880,000
+170.8%
Sold on 21 June 2022
Detached
+£555,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 7PL
← Back to All Properties