Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, YOXALL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,995
Last Sold Price
7 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£16,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,995
+17.0%
Sold on 7 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+47.1%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4HS
← Back to All Properties