Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SCHOLARS COURT, LITTLE ST JOHNS STREET, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 1FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£26,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£303,000
+9.7%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,250
-3.1%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 9 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1FJ
← Back to All Properties