Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, HARRISONS DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 9HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+56.5%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+12.7%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 25 September 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 9HU
← Back to All Properties