Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LONGHAM COPSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+29.4%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+68.6%
Sold on 20 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 23 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8TL
← Back to All Properties