24, HALL MEAD, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 4BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£318,500+22.5%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000+285.2%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 27 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1