Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DON ALLEN DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£7,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+2.5%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,750
+25.7%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£59,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,950
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9AW
← Back to All Properties