Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
558, BLOXWICH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 2XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+69.1%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+93.4%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Terraced
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 2XE
← Back to All Properties