Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SHUTTLEWOOD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£33,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£70,000
+90.2%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,800
-38.7%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
-£23,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6NU
← Back to All Properties