Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BLACKTHORN COURT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 6TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,000
+34.6%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+144.3%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 12 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 6TJ
← Back to All Properties