Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, MANDALE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£17,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£70,000
+34.4%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,100
+13.3%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£6,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 2 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3JX
← Back to All Properties