Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, PARKLEIGH, 11, PARK LANE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 3DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
-17.4%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+50.3%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 22 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3DN
← Back to All Properties