Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SANDRINGHAM AVENUE, FRODSHAM, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
WA6 9QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
-9.6%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+71.7%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 4 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA6 9QJ
← Back to All Properties