Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DOWN END ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+386.2%
Price Change
+£488,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+386.2%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Detached
+£488,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 28 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1HT
← Back to All Properties