Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, WATERSIDE COURT, OLD COACH ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 1GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+16.6%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
-39.4%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 16 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 1GL
← Back to All Properties