Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ARDENHAM STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,500
+85.0%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+106.9%
Sold on 25 July 2001
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8AH
← Back to All Properties