Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MENDIP WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+80.0%
Sold on 11 September 2023
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-1.7%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+3.2%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 29 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5TF
← Back to All Properties