Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE CRESCENT, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+12.2%
Sold on 5 February 2015
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,950
+24.5%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+50.6%
Sold on 27 February 2003
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+72.5%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 17 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9BS
← Back to All Properties