Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WENHAM DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£288,000
+92.0%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 1 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9BJ
← Back to All Properties