37, BEDFORD ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+276.9%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+276.9%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+58.5%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+30.2%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1