Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, BOLTON ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 0JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£6,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,500
-5.9%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,950
+89.6%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+93.3%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+87.5%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 0JY
← Back to All Properties