Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HARTINGTON STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+1.8%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,500
-14.8%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+10.7%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+221.8%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 28 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2NY
← Back to All Properties