Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, RUTLAND HOUSE BLOCK B, 4, ADELAIDE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 8BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,250
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,250
+40.3%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,250
+145.8%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 2 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 8BJ
← Back to All Properties