72, REGENT STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8QG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+35.2%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000+105.0%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500+48.8%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995+122.2%
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1