Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KENT ROAD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 6ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,950
Last Sold Price
23 September 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£8,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£36,950
+29.6%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,500
+16.3%
Sold on 4 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500
+75.0%
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 6ET
← Back to All Properties