FLAT 11, LYON COURT, RECTORY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 7AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£113,000+5.6%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+3.9%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 20 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1