Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, FASTNET HOUSE, SOUTH PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,000
-2.3%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+1.8%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+254.2%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2JG
← Back to All Properties