Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BOOTHS FIELDS, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 6GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£26,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£26,000
+116.7%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 6GH
← Back to All Properties