Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KETTERING ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£316,500
+31.9%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
-4.0%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1NL
← Back to All Properties