Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HEYES GROVE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 8BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+25.5%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+129.0%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 12 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 8BW
← Back to All Properties