Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HARROCK GLEN, ANDERTON MILL, CHORLEY, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 5PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£608,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£608,000
+35.1%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 19 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 5PY
← Back to All Properties