Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WALNUT CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 2HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+64.9%
Sold on 29 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+39.7%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 2HG
← Back to All Properties